Match Day 3
Saturday 9 December 2017
Nondies II v Mombasa II – Jamhuri Park
Kabras Sugar II v Nakuru II – Kakamega Showground
Homeboyz II v Impala Saracens II – Jamhuri Park
Quins II v Mwamba II – RFUEA
KCB II v Blak Blad II – KCB Sports Club
Strathmore II v Kisii II – Postponed

Match Day 4
Saturday 16 December 2017
Mombasa II v Kabras Sugar II – Mombasa Sports Club
Nakuru II v KCB II – Nakuru Athletic Club
Impala Saracens II v Nondies II – Impala Club
Strathmore II v Mwamba II – Madaraka
Blak Blad II v Quins II – Kenyatta University
Kisii II v Homeboyz II – Gusii Stadium

Match Day 5
Saturday 13 January 2018
Kabras II v Quins II – Kakamega Showground
Mwamba II v Mombasa II -Railway Club
Impala Saracens II v Kisii II – Impala Club
Nakuru II v Blak Blad II – Nakuru Athletic Club
Nondies II v Strathmore II – Jamhuri Park
KCB II v Homeboyz II – KCB Sports Club

Match Day 6
Saturday 20 January 2018
Nondies II v Kabras Sugar II – Jamhuri Park
Mombasa II v Stratmhore II – Mombasa Sports Club
Blak Blad II v Kisii II – Kenyatta University
Mwamba II v KCB II – Railway Club
Quins II v Impala Saracens II – RFUEA
Nakuru II v Homeboyz II – Nakuru Athletic Club

Match Day 7
Saturday 27 January 2018
Mombasa II v Nakuru II – Mombasa Sports Club – 2.00pm
Nondies II v Kisii II – Jamhuri Park 10.00am
Homeboyz II v Mwamba II – Jamhuri Park 12.00pm
Strathmore II v Blak Blad II – Madaraka
KCB II v Quins II – KCB Sports Club
Impala Saracens II v Kabras II – Impala Club

Match Day 8
Saturday 3 February 2018
KCB II v Nondies II – KCB Sports Club
Strathmore II v Nakuru II – Madaraka
Blak Blad II v Impala Saracens II – Kenyatta University
Kisii II v Mwamba II – Gusii Stadium
Quins II v Mombasa II – RFUEA
Kabras Sugar II v Homeboyz II – Kakamega Showground

Match Day 9
Saturday 10 February 2018
Mwamba II v Nondies II – Railway Club
Impala Saracens II v Nakuru II – Impala Club
Mombasa II v KCB II – Mombasa Sports Club
Kabras Sugar II v Kisii II – Kakamega Showground
Homeboyz II v Blak Blad II – Jamhuri Park
Quins II v Strathmore II – RFUEA

Match Day 10
Saturday 17 February 2017
KCB II v Kabras Sugar II – KCB Sports Club
Homeboyz II v Mombasa II – Jamhuri Park
Quins II v Kisii II – RFUEA
Mwamba II v Blak Blad II – Railway Club
Impala Saracens II v Strathmore II – Impala Club
Nakuru II v Nondies II  – Nakuru Athletic Club

Match Day 11
Saturday 24 February 2017
Kisii II v Mombasa II – Gusii Stadium
KCB II v Impala Saracens II – KCB Sports Club
Mwamba II  v Nakuru II – Railway Club
Nondies II v Quins II – Jamhuri Park
Strathmore II v Homeboyz II – Madaraka
Blak Blad II v Kabras Sugar II – Kenyatta University

Top Six Playoffs
Saturday 3 March 2018

Semifinals
Saturday 10 March 2018

Final
Saturday 17 March 2018

*All matches kick off at 2.00pm unless otherwise stated.

Facebook Comments