Nationwide Nairobi

NAIROBI REGION NAIROBI REGION
CONFERENCE A CONFERENCE B
Seeding Seeding
1 MKU STINGERS NAIROBI 1 COMRAS
2 TUK 2 NORTHERN SUBURBS
3 KCA 3 KCAA STORMERS RC
4 NAIROBI AVIATORS 4 MASAKU
5 DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY 5 DAGORETTI BULLDOGS
6 COOPERATIVE 6 MAKUENI
7 NAZARENE 7 EASTLANDERS
8 MULTIMEDIA 8 BRUMBIES
9 PIONEER UNIVERSITY 9 HURRICANES RFC
10 VANDALS RFC
11 SWARA RUGBY
12 SHAMAS RC
25-Nov-17 Round 1 25-Nov-17 Round 1
MKU STINGERS NAIROBI BYE COMRAS v SHAMAS RC
TUK v PIONEER UNIVERSITY NORTHERN SUBURBS v SWARA RUGBY
KCA v MULTIMEDIA KCAA STORMERS RC v VANDALS RFC
NAIROBI AVIATORS v NAZARENE MASAKU v HURRICANES RFC
DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY v COOPERATIVE DAGORETTI BULLDOGS v BRUMBIES
MAKUENI v EASTLANDERS
2-Dec-17 Round 2 2-Dec-17 Round 2
COOPERATIVE BYE SHAMAS RC v EASTLANDERS
NAZARENE v DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY BRUMBIES v MAKUENI
MULTIMEDIA v NAIROBI AVIATORS HURRICANES RFC v DAGORETTI BULLDOGS
PIONEER UNIVERSITY v KCA VANDALS RFC v MASAKU
MKU STINGERS NAIROBI v TUK SWARA RUGBY v KCAA STORMERS RC
COMRAS v NORTHERN SUBURBS
13-Jan-18 Round 3
NORTHERN SUBURBS v SHAMAS RC
KCAA STORMERS RC v COMRAS
MASAKU v SWARA RUGBY
DAGORETTI BULLDOGS v VANDALS RFC
MAKUENI v HURRICANES RFC
EASTLANDERS v BRUMBIES
20-Jan-18 Round 4
SHAMAS RC v BRUMBIES
HURRICANES RFC v EASTLANDERS
VANDALS RFC v MAKUENI
SWARA RUGBY v DAGORETTI BULLDOGS
COMRAS v MASAKU
NORTHERN SUBURBS v KCAA STORMERS RC
27-Jan-18 Round 3 27-Jan-18 Round 5
TUK BYE KCAA STORMERS RC v SHAMAS RC
KCA v MKU STINGERS NAIROBI MASAKU v NORTHERN SUBURBS
NAIROBI AVIATORS v PIONEER UNIVERSITY DAGORETTI BULLDOGS v COMRAS
DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY v MULTIMEDIA MAKUENI v SWARA RUGBY
COOPERATIVE v NAZARENE EASTLANDERS v VANDALS RFC
BRUMBIES v HURRICANES RFC
3-Feb-18 Round 4 3-Feb-18 Round 6
NAZARENE BYE SHAMAS RC v HURRICANES RFC
MULTIMEDIA v COOPERATIVE VANDALS RFC v BRUMBIES
PIONEER UNIVERSITY v DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY SWARA RUGBY v EASTLANDERS
MKU STINGERS NAIROBI v NAIROBI AVIATORS COMRAS v MAKUENI
TUK v KCA NORTHERN SUBURBS v DAGORETTI BULLDOGS
KCAA STORMERS RC v MASAKU
10-Feb-18 Round 5 10-Feb-18 Round 7
KCA BYE MASAKU v SHAMAS RC
NAIROBI AVIATORS v TUK DAGORETTI BULLDOGS v KCAA STORMERS RC
DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY v MKU STINGERS NAIROBI MAKUENI v NORTHERN SUBURBS
COOPERATIVE v PIONEER UNIVERSITY EASTLANDERS v COMRAS
NAZARENE v MULTIMEDIA BRUMBIES v SWARA RUGBY
HURRICANES RFC v VANDALS RFC
17-Feb-18 Round 6 17-Feb-18 Round 8
SHAMAS RC v VANDALS RFC
MULTIMEDIA BYE SWARA RUGBY v HURRICANES RFC
PIONEER UNIVERSITY v NAZARENE COMRAS v BRUMBIES
MKU STINGERS NAIROBI v COOPERATIVE NORTHERN SUBURBS v EASTLANDERS
TUK v DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY KCAA STORMERS RC v MAKUENI
KCA v NAIROBI AVIATORS MASAKU v DAGORETTI BULLDOGS
24-Feb-18 Round 7 24-Feb-18 Round 9
NAIROBI AVIATORS BYE DAGORETTI BULLDOGS v SHAMAS RC
DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY v KCA MAKUENI v MASAKU
COOPERATIVE v TUK EASTLANDERS v KCAA STORMERS RC
NAZARENE v MKU STINGERS NAIROBI BRUMBIES v NORTHERN SUBURBS
MULTIMEDIA v PIONEER UNIVERSITY HURRICANES RFC v COMRAS
VANDALS RFC v SWARA RUGBY
3-Mar-18 Round 8 3-Mar-18 Round 10
PIONEER UNIVERSITY BYE SHAMAS RC v SWARA RUGBY
MKU STINGERS NAIROBI v MULTIMEDIA COMRAS v VANDALS RFC
TUK v NAZARENE NORTHERN SUBURBS v HURRICANES RFC
KCA v COOPERATIVE KCAA STORMERS RC v BRUMBIES
NAIROBI AVIATORS v DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY MASAKU v EASTLANDERS
DAGORETTI BULLDOGS v MAKUENI
10-Mar-18 Round 9 10-Mar-18 Round 11
DAYSTAR UNIVERSITY BYE MAKUENI v SHAMAS RC
COOPERATIVE v NAIROBI AVIATORS EASTLANDERS v DAGORETTI BULLDOGS
NAZARENE v KCA BRUMBIES v MASAKU
MULTIMEDIA v TUK HURRICANES RFC v KCAA STORMERS RC
PIONEER UNIVERSITY v MKU STINGERS NAIROBI VANDALS RFC v NORTHERN SUBURBS
SWARA RUGBY v COMRAS
17-Mar-18 NAIROBI REGION SEMI-FINALS
24-Mar-18 NAIROBI REGION FINALS
Facebook Comments