Match Day 10, Saturday 26th February 2022
Kabarak University 17 – Eldoret RFC 24
UOE 15 – South Coast Pirates 28
Catholic Uni  20 – USIU 17
Shamas Foundation 29 – Egerton Wasps  6
Western Bulls 38 – Northern Suburbs 3
Kisumu RFC  23 – Mean Machine 33

Match Day 9, Saturday 19th February 2022
Eldoret RFC  16 Kisumu 9
Egerton University 21  USIU  20*
South Coast Pirates  28 Mean Machine 10

Match Day 8, Saturday 12th February 2022
Mean Machine 38 – Kabarak Uni 14
Northern Suburbs 9 – Kisumu RFC 29
Egerton Uni 9 – Western Bulls 14
USIU 26 – Shamas Foundation 34
SC Pirates 14 – Catholic Monks 6
Eldoret 9 – University of Eldoret 9

Match Day 7, Saturday 29th January 2022
Kabarak University 14 – UoE 06
Catholic Monks 25 – Eldoret RFC 00
Shamas Foundation 27 – South Coast Pirates 24
Western Bulls 40 – USIU 17
Kisumu 09 – Egerton Wasp 09
Mean Machine 34 – Northern Suburbs 10

Match Day 6, Saturday 22nd January 2022
UOE 9 – Catholic Monks 11
Eldoret RFC 19 – Shamas Foundation 17
SC Pirates 21 – Western Bulls 8
USIU 16 – Kisumu 15
Egerton Uni 3 – Mean Machine 5
Northern Suburbs 0 –  Kabarak Uni 15

Match Day 5, Saturday 15th January 2022
Kabarak University 25 – Catholic Monks 28
Shamas Foundation 12 – UoE 06
Western Bulls 08 – Eldoret RFC 06
Kisumu RFC 28 – South Coast Pirates 24
Mean Machine 03 – USIU 30
Northern Suburbs vs Egerton University (Postponed)

Match Day 4, 8th January 2021

Egerton University 0 Kabarak University 28*
USIU 8 Northern Suburbs 17
South Coast Pirates vs Mean Machine 3pm Seacrest high (Postponed)
ELdoret RFC vs Kisumu RFC 1pm UOE(Postponed)
UOE 18 Western Bulls 7
Catholic University 29 Shamas Foundation 21

Match Day 3, 18th December 2021
Kabarak University 8 – Shamas Foundation 5
Western Bulls 19 – Catholic Monks 17
Kisumu RFC 9 – UOE 9
Mean Machine 43 – Eldoret Rfc 7
Northern Suburbs 17 – South Coast Pirates 19
Egerton University vs USIU (Postponed) 19th Feb 2022 (tbc)

Match Day 2, Saturday 11 December 2021
USIU Martials 21 Kabarak University 15
South Coast Pirates v Egerton Wasps (postponed)
Eldoret 10 Northern Suburbs 3
UoE Trojans 17 Mean Machine 23
Catholic Monks 28 Kisumu 0 (walkover)
Shamas 28 Western Bulls 0 (walkover)

Match Day 1, Saturday 4 December 2021
Western Bulls 29 Kabarak University 0
Kisumu 13 Shamas 28
Mean Machine 20 Catholic Monks 27
Northern Suburbs 8 UoE Trojans 9
Egerton Wasps 0 Eldoret 13
USIU Martials 15 South Coast Pirates 17

P