Match Day Ninteen (Final) – 18th May 2019
Kabras 15 – KCB 23

Match Day Eighteen (semis)- 11th May 2019
Kabras Sugar RFC 23 – Stanbic Mwamba 11
KCB 46 – Kenya Harlequins 13

Match Day Seventeen (Playoffs) – 27th April 2019
Kenya Harlequins 29 – Resolution Impala Saracens 24
Top Fry Nakuru 17 – Stanbic Mwamba 18

Match Day Sixteen – 6th April 2019
Menengai Cream Homeboyz 3 – KCB 10
Resolution Impala 22 – Kabras Sugar RFC 32
Kenya Harlequins 15 – Nondies 12
Menengai Oilers 32 – Stanbic Mwamba 22
Strathmore Leos 0 – Blakblad 24
Top Fry Nakuru 26 – Mean Machine 12

Match Day Fifteen – 30th March 2019
Menengai Cream Homeboyz 24 – Menengai Oilers 26
Resolution Impala 25 – Mean Machine 10
KCB 24 – Kenya Harlequins 10
Stanbic Mwamba 29 – Nondies 22
Kabras Sugar RFC 54 – Strathmore Leos 7
Blakblad 26 – Top Fry Nakuru 29

Match Day Fourteen – 23rd March 2019
Stanbic Mwamba 20 – KCB 27
Menengai Oilers 30 – Tatu City Nondies 17
Top Fry Nakuru 17 – Kabras Sugar 34
Mean Machine 25 – Blakblad 3
Kenya Harlequins 32 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 17
Strathmore 19 – Resolution Impala Saracens 38

Match Day thirteen – 16th March 2019
Resolution Impala Saracens 15 – Top Fry Nakuru 20
Stanbic Mwamba 46 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 19
Kenya Harlequins 22 – Menengai Oilers 22
Kabras Sugar 69 – Blakblad 0
KCB 50 – Tatu City Nondies 5
Strathmore 10 – Mean Machine 7

Match Day twelve – 2nd March 2019
Nondies 17 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 16
Stanbic Mwamba 34 – Kenya Harlequins 43
Mean Machine 22 – Kabras Sugar 41
Menengai Oilers 20 – KCB 29
Top Fry Nakuru 33 – Strathmore 18
Blakblad 19 – Resolution Impala Saracens 38

Match Day eleven – 23rd February 2019
Resolution Impala Sarcens 36 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 27
KCB 44 – Kabras Sugar 20
Top Fry Nakuru 29 – Stanbic Mwamba 15
Nondies 10 – Blakblad 7
Mean Machine 15 -Menengai Oilers 36
Kenya Harlequins 41 – Strathmore Leos 23

Match Day ten – 16th February 2019
Stanbic Mwamba 51 – Mean Machine 8
KCB 25 – Resolution Impala Saracens 3
Top Fry Nakuru 46 – Menengai Oilers 37
Blakblad 16 – Kenya Harlequins 16
Kabras Sugar 39 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 24
Nondies 26 – Strathmore 18

Match Day Nine – 9th February 2019
Stanbic Mwamba 26 – Blakblad 13
Kenya Harlequins 3 – Kabras Sugar  21
Strathmore 8 – KCB 53
Menengai Oilers 22 – Resolution Impala Saracens 24
Top Fry Nakuru 32 – Nondies 33
Mean Machine 13 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 22

Match Day Eight – 26th January 2019

KCB 49 – Top Fry Nakuru 6
Menengai Cream Homeboyz 14 – Strathmore 20
Nondescripts 17 – Mean Machine 3
Kabras Sugar 46 – Stanbic Mwamba 15
Resolution Impala Saracens 24 – Kenya Harlequins 37
BlakBlad 13 – Menengai Oilers 24

Match Day Seven – 19th January 2019

Menengai Oilers 19 – Strathmore 19
Top Fry Nakuru 18 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 19
Nondies 5 – Kabras Sugar 41
Stanbic Mwamba 20 – Resolution Impala Saracens 16
Blakblad 15 – KCB 20
Mean Machine 3 – Kenya Harlequins 47

Match Day Six – 12th January 2019

Kenya Harlequins 36 – Top Fry Nakuru 21
Resolution Impala Saracens 20 – Nondies 22
Strathmore 25 – Stanbic Mwamba 47
Kabras Sugar 41 – Menengai Oilers 5
KCB 50 – Mean Machine 3
Menengai Cream Homeboyz 35 – Blakblad 23

Match Day Five – 15th December 2018

Nondies 13 – Kenya Harlequins 32
KCB 34 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 15
Kabras Sugar 41 – Resolution Impala Saracens 10
Top Fry Nakuru 29 – Mean Machine 19
Blakblad 24 – Strathmore 22
Stanbic Mwamba 27 – Menengai Oilers 15

Match Day Four – 8th December 2018

Stanbic Mwamba 13 – Nondies 12
Mean Machine 19 – Resolution Impala Saracens 22
KCB 22 – Kenya Harlequins 13
Top Fry Nakuru 42 – Blakblad 22
Menengai Oilers 28 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 31
Strathmore 13 – Kabras Sugar 62

Match Day Three – 1st December 2018

Nondies 28 – Menengai Oilers 8
KCB 33 – Stanbic Mwamba 13
Resolution Impala Saracens 16 – Strathmore 9
Blakblad 32 – Mean Machine 19
Kenya Harlequins 35 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 15
Kabras Sugar 50 – Top Fry Nakuru 8

Match Day Two – 24th November 2018

Mean Machine 23 – Strathmore 10
Nondies 27 – KCB 22
Stanbic Mwamba 18 – Menengai Cream Homeboyz 22
Menengai Oilers 14 – Kenya Harlequins 8
Top Fry Nakuru 22 – Resolution Impala Saracens 26
Blakblad 10 – Kabras Sugar 37

Rescheduled Fixture – Sunday 18th November 2018

Kenya Harlequins 29 – Stanbic Mwamba 26

Match Day One – 17th November 2018

KCB 27 – Menengai Oilers 5

Resolution Impala Saracens 18- Blakblad 15

Kabras Sugar RFC 41- Mean Machine 0

Menengai Cream Homeboyz 14 – Nondies 20

Top Fry Nakuru 20 – Strathmore 15

 

 

 

Facebook Comments
%d bloggers like this: