Kenya Cup Fixtures

Match Day 1
Saturday 17 November 2018
KCB v Menengai Oilers – 2:00pm(TV  game)
Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Nondescripts
Kabras Sugar v Mean Machine
Resolution Impala Saracens v Blak Blad
Strathmore Leos v Top Fry Nakuru

Sunday 18th November – Kenya Harlequins v Stanbic Mwamba*

Match Day 2
Saturday 24 November 2018
Nondescripts v KCB – 4:00pm(TV game)
Stanbic Mwamba v Menengai Cream Homeboyz
Menengai Oilers v Kenya Harlequin
Blak Blad v Kabras Sugar
Top Fry Nakuru v Resolution Impala Saracens
Mean Machine v Strathmore Leos – 2:00pm(TV game)

Match Day 3
Saturday 1 December 2018
KCB v Stanbic Mwamba – 2:00pm (TV game)
Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Kenya Harlequin – 4:00pm (TV game)
Nondescripts v Menengai Oilers
Kabras Sugar v Top Fry Nakuru 
Resolution Impala Saracens v Strathmore Leos
Blak Blad v Mean Machine

Match Day 4
Saturday 8 December 2018
Kenya Harlequin v KCB – 4:00pm (TV game)
Menengai Oilers v Menengai Cream Homeboyz
Stanbic Mwamba v Nondescripts
Strathmore Leos v Kabras Sugar
Mean Machine v Resolution Impala Saracens – 2:00pm(TV game)
Top Fry Nakuru v Blak Blad

Match Day 5
Saturday 15 December 2018
KCB v Menengai Cream Homeboyz – 4:00pm (TV game)
Nondescripts v Kenya Harlequin – 2:00pm (TV game)
Stanbic Mwamba v Menengai Oilers
Kabras Sugar v Resolution Impala Saracens
Blak Blad v Strathmore Leos
Top Fry Nakuru v Mean Machine

CHRISTMAS BREAK

Match Day 6
Saturday 12 January 2019
KCB v Mean Machine
Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Blak Blad
Kenya Harlequin v Top Fry Nakuru – 2:00pm(TV game)
Kabras Sugar v Menengai Oilers
Resolution Impala Saracens v Nondescripts – 4:00pm (TV game)
Strathmore Leos v Stanbic Mwamba

Match Day 7
Saturday 19 January 2019
Nondescripts v Kabras
Stanbic Mwamba v Resolution Impala Saracens
Menengai Oilers v Strathmore Leos – 2:00pm (TV game)
Blak Blad v KCB
Top Fry Nakuru v Menengai Cream Homeboyz – 4:00pm (TV game)
Mean Machine v Kenya Harlequin

Match Day 8
Saturday 26 January 2019
KCB v Top Fry Nakuru
Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Strathmore Leos
Nondescripts v Mean Machine – 2:00pm(TV game)
Kabras Sugar v Stanbic Mwamba
Resolution Impala Saracens v Kenya Harlequin – 4:00pm (TV game)
Blak Blad v Menengai Oilers

Enterprise Cup First Round
Saturday 2 February 2019

Match Day 9
Saturday 9 February 2019
Kenya Harlequin v Kabras Sugar – 4:00pm (TV game)
Menengai Oilers v Resolution Impala Saracens
Stanbic Mwamba v Blak Blad – 2:00pm (TV game)
Strathmore Leos v KCB
Mean Machine v Menengai Cream Homeboyz
Top Fry Nakuru v Nondescripts

Match Day 10
Saturday 16 February 2019
KCB v Resolution Impala Saracens
Nondescripts b Strathmore Leos
Stanbic Mwamba v Mean Machine
Kabras Sugar v Menengai Cream Homeboyz – 4:00pm (TV game)
Blak Blad v Kenya Harlequin
Top Fry Nakuru v Menengai Oilers – 2:00pm (TV game)

Match Day 11
Saturday 23 February 2018
KCB v Kabras Sugar – 4:00pm (TV game)
Resolution Impala Saracens v Menengai Cream Homeboyz – 2:00pm (TV Game)
Kenya Harlequin v Strathmore Leos
Top Fry Nakuru v Stanbic Mwamba
Nondescripts v Blak Blad
Mean Machine v Menengai Oilers

Match Day 12
Saturday 2 March 2019
Menengai Oilers v KCB
Nondescripts v Menengai Cream Homeboyz – 4:00pm (TV Game)
Stanbic Mwamba v Kenya Harlequin
Mean Machine v Kabras Sugar
Blak Blad v Resolution Impala Saracens – 2:00pm (TV game)
Top Fry Nakuru b Strathmore Leos

Enterprise Cup Quarterfinals
Saturday 9 March 2019

Match Day 13
Saturday 16 March 2019
KCB v Nondescripts
Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Stanbic Mwamba – 2:00pm (TV Game)
Kenya Harlequin v Menengai Oilers
Kabras Sugar v Blak Blad
Resolution Impala Saracens v Top Fry Nakuru – 4:00pm (TV Game)
Strathmore Leos v Mean Machine

Match Day 14
Saturday 23 March 2019
Stanbic Mwamba v KCB
Kenya Harlequin v Menengai Cream Homeboyz
Menengai Oilers v Nondescripts
Top Fry Nakuru v Kabras Sugar
Strathmore Leos v Resolution Impala Saracens – 4:00pm (TV Game)
Mean Machine v Blak Blad – 2:00pm (TV Game)

Match Day 15
Saturday 30 March 2019
KCB v Kenya Harlequin
Menengai Cream Homeboyz v Menengai Oilers
Nondescripts v Stanbic Mwamba
Kabras Sugar v Strathmore Leos
Resolution Impala Saracens v Mean Machine
Blak Blad v Top Fry Nakuru

*TV Game to be confirmed

Match Day 16
Saturday 6 April 2019
Menengai Cream Homeboyz v KCB
Kenya Harlequin v Nondescripts
Menengai Oilers v Stanbic Mwamba
Resolution Impala Saracens v Kabras Sugar
Strathmore Leos v Blak Blad
Mean Machine v Top Fry Nakuru

*TV Game to be Confirmed

Enterprise Cup Semifinals
Saturday 13 April 2019

Great Rift 10s – Saturday 20 April 2019

Kenya Cup Top Six Playoffs
Saturday 27 April 2019

Kenya Cup Semis
Saturday 4 May 2019

Kenya Cup Final
Saturday 11 May 19

Enterprise Cup Final
Saturday 18 May 2019

*All Kenya Cup Matches kick off at 4:00pm unless stated otherwise

*All knockout matches will be on the same venue