Kenya Cup Fixtures

Revised Kenya Cup Fixtures
Match Day 3: Saturday 13 March 2021
Mwamba v Blak Blad, 1.00pm, Impala Club (Live)
Resolution Impala Saracens v Kenya Harlequin, 3.00pm, Impala Club (Live)
Menengai Oilers v Top Fry Nakuru, 3.00pm, Moi Showground, Nakuru
Strathmore rest
Masinde Muliro rest
KCB rest
Kabras Sugar rest
Nondescripts rest

Match Day 4: Saturday 20 March 2021
Nondescripts v Strathmore Leos, 1.00pm, RFUEA (Live)
Kenya Harlequin v Kabras Sugar, 3.00pm, RFUEA (Live)
Menengai Oilers v Resolution Impala Saracens,3.00pm, Moi Showground, Nakuru
Blak Blad v KCB, 1.00pm, KCB Sports Club
Mwamba v Masinde Muliro, 3.00pm, KCB Sports Club
Top Fry Nakuru rest

Match Day 5: Saturday 27 March 2021
Masinde Muliro v Nondescripts, 1.00pm, Kakamega Showground
Kabras Sugar v Blak Blad, 3.00pm, Kakamega Showground
Strathmore Leos v Kenya Harlequin, 1.00pm, KCB Sports Club (Live)
KCB v Top Fry Nakuru,3.00pm, KCB Sports Club (Live)
Resolution Impala Saracens v Mwamba, 3.00pm,Impala Club
Menengai Oilers rest

Match Day 6: Saturday 3 April 2021
Masinde Muliro v Kenya Harlequin, 1.00pm, Kakamega Showground (Live)
Kabras Sugar v Menengai Oilers, 3.00pm, Kakamega Showground (Live)
Strathmore Leos v Top Fry Nakuru, 1.00pm, RFUEA
Nondescripts v Blak Blad, 3.00pm, RFUEA
KCB v Mwamba, 3.00pm, KCB Sports Club
Resolution Impala Saracens rest

Match Day 7: Saturday 10 April 2021
Kabras Sugar v Nondescripts, 1.00pm, Kakamega Showground
Masinde Muliro v Strathmore Leos, 3.00pm, Kakamega Showground
Mwamba v Menengai Oilers, 1.00pm, Impala Club (Live)
Resolution Impala Saracens v Top Fry Nakuru, 3.00pm, Impala Club (Live)
Blak Blad rest
KCB rest
Kenya Harlequin rest

Match Day 8: Saturday 17 April 2021
Top Fry Nakuru v Kabras Sugar, 1.00pm, Moi Showground (Live)
Menengai Oilers v KCB, 3.00pm, Moi Showground (Live)
Resolution Impala Saracens v Masinde Muliro, 3.00pm, Impala Club
Blak Blad v Strathmore Leos, 1.00pm, RFUEA
Kenya Harlequin v Nondescripts, 3.00pm, RFUEA
Mwamba rest

Match Day 9: Saturday 24 April 2021
Menengai Oilers v Masinde Muliro, 1.00pm, Nakuru Athletic Club, 1.00pm (Live)
Top Fry Nakuru v Mwamba, 3.00pm, Nakuru Athletic Club, 3.00pm (Live)
Blak Blad v Resolution Impala, 1.00pm, Impala Club
Nondescripts v KCB, 3.00pm, Impala Club
Kabras rest
Strathmore Leos rest
Kenya Harlequin rest

Match Day 10: Saturday 1 May 2021
Resolution Impala Saracens v Strathmore Leos, 1.00pm, Impala Club (Live)
Mwamba v Nondescripts, 3.00pm, Impala Club (Live)
KCB v Masinde Muliro, 3.00pm, KCB Sports Club
Kabras Sugar rest
Kenya Harlequin rest
Blak Blad rest
Menengai Oilers rest
Top Fry Nakuru rest

Match Day 11: Saturday 8 May 2021
Masinde Muliro v Blak Blad, 1.00pm, Kakamega Showground (Live)
Kabras Sugar v KCB, 3.00pm, Kakamega Showground (Live)
Nondescripts v Resolution Impala Saracens, 1.00pm, RFUEA
Kenya Harlequin v Mwamba, 3.00pm, RFUEA
Strathmore Leos rest
Menengai Oilers rest
Top Fry Nakuru rest

Match Day 12: Saturday 15 May 2021
Blak Blad v Kenya Harlequin, 1.00pm,RFUEA
Mwamba v Kabras Sugar, 3.00pm, RFUEA
Menengai Oilers v Strathmore Leos, 1.00pm, Nakuru Athletic Club (Live)
Top Fry Nakuru v Nondescripts, 3.00pm, Nakuru Athletic Club (Live)
Resolution Impala Saracens v KCB, 3.00pm,Impala Club

Match Day 13: Saturday 22 May 2021
Nondescripts v Menengai Oilers, 3.00pm, Impala Club
Strathmore Leos v Mwamba, 1.00pm, RFUEA (Live)
Kenya Harlequin v Top Fry Nakuru,3.00pm, RFUEA (Live)
Kabras Sugar v Resolution Impala Saracens, 3.00pm, Kakamega Showground

Semi Finals: Saturday 29 May 2021
SF1: Rank 1 v Rank 4, 3.00pm (Venue TBC)
SF2: Rank 2 v Rank 3, 3.00pm (Venue TBC)

Final: Saturday 5 June 2021
Winner SF1 v Winner SF2, 3.00pm (Live, Venue TBC)
*Live broadcast schedule and venues subject to change*